Doudoune Canada Goose parajumpers jacke parajumpers sale parajumpers damen canada goose pas cher

ISPT Pty Ltd (ABN 28 064 041 283) in its personal capacity and in its capacity as Trustee of the Industry Superannuation Property Trust No. 1 and its related and associated bodies corporate (us, we, our) maintain a policy of strict confidence concerning your (you, your) personal information (Privacy Statement). This Privacy Statement has been developed in accordance with the Commonwealth Privacy Act 1988 (Privacy Act). The Privacy Statement applies to the collection, storage, use and dissemination by us of your personal information. Access to this website (casselden.com.au, referred to in this Privacy Statement as the Site) is conditional on your acceptance of the terms of this Privacy Statement.

Although we will comply with this Privacy Statement in respect of information provided to us by persons under the age of 18 years, those persons must obtain the consent of a parent or guardian prior to using the Site and the parent or guardian will be responsible for appropriately supervising the person’s use of the Site.

Collecting personal information
The information you provide to us is collected to enhance your use of the Site, to improve the Site, and to keep you informed of relevant upcoming events and our activities. It is also collected to allow the functions and services offered on the Site to be provided to you. We will collect personal information directly from you where required, which may include your name, email address, gender and age.
Cookies
When you visit the Site the server may attach a “cookie” to your computer’s memory. A “cookie” assists us to store information on how visitors to the Site use it and the pages that may be of most interest. This information may be used to make assumptions about who uses your computer and to provide users of your computer with information that we think may interest the users of your computer. However, this information is not linked to any personal information you may provide and cannot be used to identify you. You should be able to configure your computer so that it disables “cookies” or does not accept them.
Use and disclosure of information
We will not disclose information that personally identifies you to any third party other than as set out in this Privacy Statement.
We may provide certain information about you including your personal information to our related bodies corporate.
Access to your personal information
If you wish to access your personal information held by us, you may contact us (see below) to see what it is and if it is up to date. This will be subject to any exemptions allowed under the Privacy Act.
Accuracy of your information
All reasonable steps are taken by us to ensure that your personal information held by us is accurate, complete and up to date. If you believe that any of your personal information is inaccurate, please contact us (see below) and we will take all reasonable steps to correct it within 14 days.
Third Parties and your information
We will only collect, store, use or disseminate information that personally identifies you as set out in this Privacy Statement unless we are required to protect our rights or property (or those of any third party), or to avoid injury to any person, by law.
Although the Site may link directly to websites operated by third parties (Linked Sites), you acknowledge that Linked Sites are not operated by us. We encourage you to always read the applicable privacy statement of any Linked Site on entering the Linked Site. We are not responsible for the content or practices of the Linked Sites nor their privacy policies regarding the collection, storage, use and dissemination of your personal information.
Your consent
By your use of the Site you consent to the collection, storage, use and dissemination of your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Statement and as otherwise permitted under the Privacy Act.
Storage and security
We will use all reasonable endeavours to keep your personal information in a secure environment, however, this security cannot be guaranteed due to the nature of the internet. These measures are designed to assist in your personal information not being accessed by unauthorised personnel, lost or misused. If you reasonably believe that there has been an authorised use or disclosure of your personal information please contact us (see below).
Variation and consent to variation
We may at any time vary the terms of this Privacy Statement. You should check this Privacy Statement regularly so that you are aware of any variations made to this Privacy Statement. You will be deemed to have consented to such variations by your continued use of the Site following such changes being made.
Contacting us
If you wish to access your personal information, have a complaint as you believe your privacy has been breached or wish to update your details, please contact our Privacy Officer at ISPT Pty Ltd, Level 11, 8 Exhibition Street, Melbourne, Victoria, 3000 – Attention Company Secretary.